Datum   Veranstaltung Ort
02.02.2023   Deutsche Meisterschaft O19 Bielefeld
04.02.2023   1. D-RL U15/U19 Erfurt
05.02.2023   7. Spieltag THÜRINGEN 1. Ilmenau 2. Ilmenau 3. Ilmenau 4. Ilmenau 10:00 Uhr
1. SV 1880 Unterpörl.-Jena Zwätzen
2. SPG Ilmenau/Unterp.-Zeulenroda
14:00 Uhr
3. SV 1880 Unterpörl.-OTG Gera 2
4. SPG Ilmenau/Unterp.-OTG Gera 2
07.02.2023 17:00 Besichtigung Campus-Sporthalle wegen SWD-MEISTERSCHAFT O35 Campus-Sporthalle Ehrenbergstr. 98693 Ilmenau
08.02.2023 20:00 Freizeitcup: SV 1880 - Meiningen
19.02.2023   LEM U22+O35 Sömmerda
25.02.2023   Tischtennis in Turnhalle
25.02.2023   Thüringer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U15/19
28.02.2023 19:00 Vorstandssitzung Gemeindebüro
04.03.2023   1. D-RL U13/U17 Sömmerda
05.03.2023   8. Spieltag THÜRINGEN 1. Mühlhausen 2. Erfurt 3. Gernrode 4. Gotha 10:00 Uhr
1. BC Mühlhausen-SV 1880 Unterpörl.
2. Lok Erfurt 1-SPG Ilmenau/Unterp.
14:00 Uhr
3. Gernrode-SV 1880 Unterpörl.
4. BW Gotha-SPG Ilmenau/Unterp.
11.03.2023   Kreisjugendspiele Ilmenau, Stollen-Turnhalle U11-U17
11.03.2023   2. C-RL U9/U11 Suhl
18.03.2023   2. C-RL U15/U19 Jena
24.03.2023   1. Deutsche Rangliste O19 St. Ingbert
25.03.2023   2. C-RL U13/U17 Ilmenau
25.03.2023   SWD-Meisterschaft U22
31.03.2023   SWD-Meisterschaft O35-O75 Ilmenau, Stollen-Turnhalle
15.04.2023   BEM O19 Suhl
21.04.2023   Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 Bonn (Beuel)
22.04.2023   Mitternachtsturnier Themar
22.04.2023   3. C-RL U9/U11 Hermsdorf
06.05.2023   2. D-RL U15/U19 Erfurt
13.05.2023   BEM U9/15 Themar
03.06.2023   3. C-RL U13/U17 Jena
10.06.2023   Doppelturnier Ilmenau - HD, DD Stollenturnhalle 98693 Ilmenau, Deutschland
10.06.2023   3. C-RL U15/U19 Weimar
11.06.2023   Doppelturnier Ilmenau, Mix Stollenturnhalle 98693 Ilmenau, Deutschland
17.06.2023   BEM U11/17 Themar
17.06.2023   4. C-RL U9/U11 Jena
17.06.2023   B-Rangliste Mitte U13/U17 Gera-Panndorfhalle
24.06.2023   2. D-RL U13/U17 Bad Frankenhausen
24.06.2023   B-Rangliste Mitte U15/19 (noch offen)
01.07.2023   BEM U13/19 Ilmenau IBC Ausrichter
01.07.2023   5. C-RL U9/U11 Gera
31.07.2023   Badminton Camp Österreich St. Johann
02.09.2023   LEM U9/U13/U17 Ilmenau
09.09.2023   B-Rangliste Mitte U17/19 (noch offen)
23.09.2023   B-Rangliste Mitte U13/15 (noch offen)
21.10.2023   LEM U11/U15/U19 Weimar
28.10.2023   3. D-RL U15/U19 Hermsdorf
04.11.2023   SWD-Meisterschaft U13-U19 (noch offen)
11.11.2023   3. D-RL U13/U17 Bad Frankenhausen
18.11.2023   4. C-RL U15/U19 Gera
25.11.2023   7. C-RL U9/U11 Gera
01.12.2023   Deutsche Meisterschaft U15-U19 Gera-Panndorfhalle
09.12.2023   4. C-RL U13/U17 Hermsdorf
19.04.2024   Deutsche Meisterschaft U22 Kiel